K. R. H. Sonderborg (Kurt Rudolf Hoffmann) (1923 Sønderborg/Dänemark - 2008 Hamburg) Ohne Titel Offsetlithographie/Velin, 1991. Sign. u. dat.; "E.A."-Exemplar außerhalb der Auflage von 100. Rahmen. Offset lithograph on wove paper, 1991. Signed and dated. "E.A."-proof aside from the edition of 100.