Kazuo Shiraga1924 - 2008Chimeisei Tettekisen signed and dated 61; signed, titled, titled in Japanese and dated 1961 on the reverseoil on canvas163.5 x 131.5 cm; 64⅜x 51¾in.Executed in 1961.__________________________________________________________________________ Kazuo Shiraga1924 - 2008Chimeisei Tettekisen signé et daté 61; signé, titré, titré en japonais et daté 1961 au doshuile sur toile163.5 x 131.5 cm; 64⅜x 51¾in.Exécuté en 1961.Condition reportTo request a