Kette mit Brillantanhänger, ca. 0,70 ct,

Archive
Opening: €1,800
ca. US$2,021
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 235, Views: 11

FW (E)/SI1, GG 18K, Kettenlänge ca. 44 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schlangenkette minimal geknickt, inkl. IDL Zertifikat (1996). Necklace with brilliant, ca. 0.70 ct, RW (E)/SI1, YG 18K, neckl. L: ca. 44 cm, late 20th c., slight signs of wear, snake chain minimally bent, incl. IDL certificate (1996).

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eppli Auktionshaus
Title: Schmuck, Luxus-Uhren & -Accessoires, Porzellan, Silber ... Aufrufpreise/ Zuschlagpreise sind Endpreise. Kein zusätzliches Aufgeld !!
Date of the auction: 6 Jul 2019
Address: Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli am Markt, Bärenstraße 6 + 8, DE-70173 Stuttgart