bestehend aus: 1. Junghans Mega Solar Funkuhr, Ref. 21/4330.306. Geschwärzt. Quarz-Werk. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Papiere anbei, Kauf 12/1993. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 39mm (gemessen ohne Krone). 2. Junghans, Ref. 41/4500. Edelstahl/Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk, ohne Funktion, muss gereinigt werden. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 35mm (gemessen ohne Krone). | BUNDLE OF 2x Junghans wrist watch consisting of: 1. Junghans Mega Solar radio controlled watch, Ref. 21/4330.306. Blackened. Quartz-movement. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Visible signs of wear on case and band. Papers enclosed, bought 12/1993. Diameter ca. 39mm (measured without crown). 2. Junghans, Ref. 41/4500. Stainless steel/gold plated. Quartz-movement, not working, cleaning necessary. Visible signs of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 35mm (measured without crown).