Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 122. Auktion
was auctioned on: 18 September 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Kristallvase mit Silberrandmontage, Deutsch, Anf

Archive
Reserve: €50
ca. US$64
Price realised:  €60
ca. US$77
Lot number 1030, Views: 23

Kristallvase mit Silberrandmontage, Deutsch, Anf. 20. Jh., MZ undeutl., bez. B & L, Silber 800/000, Widmungsgravur und dat. 1914, Korpus klares Glas mit reichem Schliffdekor, tlw. leicht best., H. 27,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 122. Auktion
Date of the auction: 18 Sep 2014
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430