Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 116. Auktion
was auctioned on: 20 September 2013
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Kristallvase mit vergoldeten Bronzemontierungen d

Archive
Reserve: €250
ca. US$333
Price realised:  €600
ca. US$800
Lot number 4337, Views: 14

Kristallvase mit vergoldeten Bronzemontierungen d. 19. Jh., Kristallvase aus farblosem Glas mit Rautenschliff u. Goldstaffage auf vierfüßigem Postament, zwei seitl. angesetzte Handhaben, ber., H. 27 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 116. Auktion
Date of the auction: 20 Sep 2013
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430