mit Holzeinlagen, Silber, Armband Länge ca. 18 cm, Ringweite 56, Finnland 1986+1987, Tragespuren, Herstellermarke u. finnische Punzen. | LAPPONIA ring and bracelet with wooden inlays, silver, bracelet L: ca. 18 cm, ring size 56, Finland 1986+1987, signs of wear, with maker's mark and Finnish hallmarks.