Maria Helena Vieira da Silva1908 - 1992Untitled signed and dated 57gouache on paper34,5 x 25 cm; 13 9/16 x 9⅞ in.Executed in 1957.__________________________________________________________________________ Maria Helena Vieira da Silva1908 - 1992Sans Titre signé et daté 57gouache sur papier34,5 x 25 cm; 13 9/16 x 9⅞ in.Exécuté en 1957.