Maurice Estève1904 - 2001Untitled signed and dated 93watercolour on paper50 x 64,5 cm; 19 11/16 x 25⅜in.Executed in 1993. This work is registered under number A. 1263 - 1993 in the archives of Madame Monique Estève.__________________________________________________________________________ Maurice Estève1904 - 2001Sans Titre signé et daté 93aquarelle sur papier50 x 64,5 cm; 19 11/16 x 25⅜in.Exécuté en 1993. Cette oeuvre est répertoriée sous le numéro A. 1263 - 1993 dans les archives de Madame Monique Estève.