Paladino, Mimmo — Ohne Titel — (Paduli 1948 geb.) Aquarell/Papier. Verso sign. und dat. "94". 31,8 x 23,8 cm; unter Glas ger. // Paladino, Mimmo — Untitled (Paduli born 1948) Watercolor/paper. Verso signed and dated ''94''. 31,8 x23,8 cm; framed under glass.