Peter Brüning (1929-1970) Ohne Titel 1970 Farbsiebdruck auf starkem Karton 55,0 × 60,0 cm Signiert, datiert. Nummeriert »114/150«. Blattgroß. Aus der Mappe »70 German Art Today«. Hrsg: Galerie Müller Cologne Germany. Cplor serigraphy on cardboard. Signed, dated. Numbered »114/150«. Full page. From the folder »70 German Art Today«. Edition: Galerie Müller Cologne Germany.