Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Numismatique, Bijoux, Montres, Orfèvrerie, Mode
was auctioned on: 11 February 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €180 - €200
ca. US$196 - US$218
Price realised:  €210
ca. US$229
Lot number 12, Views: 5

Pièce en or de 20 francs Napoléon III Empire français - tête laurée (1866 BB). TTB à SUP. Poids : 6.45 g.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ROSSINI SVV
Title: Numismatique, Bijoux, Montres, Orfèvrerie, Mode
Date of the auction: 11 Feb 2020
Address: ROSSINI SVV
rue Rossini 7
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53345500 · +33 (0)1 42471026