Reiseikone, Russland um 1900

Archive
Opening: €180
ca. US$201
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 399, Views: 12

Miniaturmalerei: Segnender Jesus, Silberoklad 84 Zolotnik, mit Cloisonnéemail, Aufhängeöse, ca. 6,5 x 5,5 cm, Meisterzeichen A. K, Moskauer Kokoschnikkopfpunze 1896-1908, Farb- und Emailfehlstellen Ruf 180

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck, Uhren – Kunst des 20. Jahrhunderts
Date of the auction: 8 Jul 2020
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Salzburg