Rodolfo Aricò 1930-2002 STRUTTURA PROSPETTIVA SIGNED TWICE AND DATED 73/2 ON THE REVERSE, ACRYLIC ON CANVAS THE WORK'S DOCUMENTATION HAS BEEN SUBMITTED TO THE ARCHIVIO RODOLFO ARICÒ, MILAN firmato due volte e datato 73/2 sul retro acrilico su tela cm 40x100x2