'España', Farblithografie auf Arches France (Wasserzeichen), 1973, 75,5 cm x 56 cm Sichtmaß, 69/200 nummeriert, signiert, Blatt minimal nachgedunkelt, Literatur: Wvz. Michler/Löpsinger 1427
Salvador Dalí (1904 Figueres/Spain - 1989 ibid.) (F)
España', colour lithograph on Arches France (watermark), 1973, 75,5 cm x 56 cm visible size, 69/200 numbered, signed, sheet minimally darkened, literature: Wvz. Michler/Löpsinger 1427