Sam Francis - Untitled, 1973
Aquatinte originale sur papier vélin
Signée à la main et numérotée 6 / 8 E.A.
Très bon état
Dimension image : 40 x 45 cm
Dimension papier : 63 x 89,5 cm
Original aquatint on wove paper
Hand signed & numbered 6 / 8 A.P.
Very good condition
Image dimension: 40 x 45 cm
Paper dimension: 63 x 89,5 cm
Sam Francis - Untitled, 1973
Très bon état
Dimension image : 40 x 45 cm
Very good condition
Image dimension: 40 x 45 cm
Paper dimension: 63 x 89,5 cm