Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Design - Art contemporain
was auctioned on: 24 March 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Shepard FAIREY « Peace» Tirage Offset

Archive
Estimate: €60 - €80
ca. US$67 - US$89
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 26, Views: 17

Shepard FAIREY « Peace» Tirage Offset signé et daté en bas à droite. 62x91cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Rennes Enchères
Title: Design - Art contemporain
Date of the auction: 24 Mar 2019
Address: Rennes Enchères
32 place des Lices
35000 Rennes
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 99315800