mit Markasiten, Zuchtperle u. synth. Spinellen, Silber 925, tlw. vergoldet, 42 gr, Armband L: ca. 17,5 cm, Brosche ca. 4.5x6 cm, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Gebrauchspuren, Armband starke Patina, mit Herstellermarken. (8) | THEODOR FAHRNER bracelet and brooch with marcasites, cultured pearl and synth. spinels, silver 925, partly gold plated, bracelet L: ca. 17.5 cm, brooch ca. 4.5x6 cm, 1st half 20th century, minor signs of wear, bracelet with distinct patina, with maker's marks.