Tintoretto, Domenico (Attrib.) Bildnis eines jungen Mannes an einem Pult mit Briefen (Venedig 1560-1635 ebd.) Öl/Lwd., doubl. 111 x 86,5 cm. - Restauriert. // Tintoretto, Domenico - attributed to: — Portrait of a young man at a desk with letters. (Venice 1560-1635 ibid.) Oil on canvas, relined. 111 x 86,5 cm. - Restored.