Werner, H. — Flusslandschaft mit Dorf — 20. Jh. Öl/Karton. Rechts unten sign. 23 x 30,5 cm. // Werner, H. — River landscape with village 20th century. Oil on cardboard. Signed lower right. 23 x 30,5 cm.