Wolfgang, Andreas Matthäus — Johann Friedrich Löffelholz zu Colberg — (Augsburg 1660-1736 ebd.) Kupferstich nach Johann Daniel Preissler Sichtmaß 40 x 30 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger. // Wolfgang, Andreas Matthew — Johann Friedrich Löffelholz at Colberg (Augsburg 1660-1736 ibid.) Copper engraving after Johann Daniel Preissler Visible size 40 x 30 cm; in passepartout and framed under glass.