ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) Autoportrait, 1986 Technique mixte sur papier marouflé sur panneau Signé et daté en bas à droite Signé, titré et daté au verso 40 x 26,5 cm Mixed medium on paper laid down on panel. Signed and dated lower right Signed, titled and dated on reverse 15.7 x 10.4 in. Provenance : Galerie Claude Bernard Paris