3teiliges Konvolut versch

Archive
Opening: €100
ca. US$110
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 5803, Views: 4

3teiliges Konvolut versch. Regulatoren/Wanduhren, Nussbaum, ungeprüft, Historismus 19./20. Jhd. Versch. Alter, Größen & Erhalt.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Neumanns Auktionshaus
Title: 29. Auktion - 9. November 2019 - Kunst, Antiquitäten & Varia
Date of the auction: 9 Nov 2019
Address: Neumanns Auktionshaus
Bahnhofstr. 8
29221 Celle
[email protected] · 0177-8973246