Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktion 67 - Weihnachtsauktion
was auctioned on: 1 December 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

5 Flaschen französischer Rotwein best

Archive
Reserve: €30
ca. US$35
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1099, Views: 4

5 Flaschen französischer Rotwein best. aus: 1x Château La Croix de Bayle, Graves de Vayres, 1990er JG, 12,5% vol; 1x Hermitage de Combas, Cuvée Prestige, Vin de Pays d'Oc, 1997er JG, 13% vol; 1x Le Faîte, Cuvée de Saint-Mont, 1998er JG, 13% vol; 1x Château de l'Aumerade, Côtes de Provence, Cru Classé, 2000er JG, 12,5% vol; 1x Réserve du Tauch, Fitou, 2008er JG, 13% vol; 0,75 l, Füllstände: IN. 1x Etikett besch.. Lagerung bekannt. Provenienz: Aus einer süddeutschen Privatsammlung.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Yves Siebers Auktionen GmbH
Title: Auktion 67 - Weihnachtsauktion
Date of the auction: 1 Dec 2017
Address: Yves Siebers Auktionen GmbH
Augsburger Str. 221
70327 Stuttgart
[email protected] · +49 (0)711 3808481 · +49 (0)711 6930589