LADIES AND GENTLEMAN Druckgrafik in vier Farben auf chamoisfarbenem Papier. 95 x 65 cm. Signiert und datiert „1970“. Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Exemplar 49/ 250. (1032778) (11) Andy Warhol 1928 Pittsburgh - 1987 New York LADIES AND GENTLEMAN Print in four colours on chamois-coloured paper. 95 x 65 cm. Signed and dated “1970“. Framed under glass. Limited edition no. 49/ 250.