Arturo Zanieri Florence 1870 - Maccagno 1955 FLORENCE 1870 - MACCAGNO 1955 FEMME ALLAITANT ARTURO ZANIERI; WOMAN FEEDING HER BABY; OIL ON PANEL; SIGNED, LOCATED AND DATED ALEX 1933 Signé, localisé, daté en bas à gauche A Zanieri Alex. 1933 Huile sur panneau 41 x 32 cm; 16 x 12 1/2 in