Bellucci, Antonio (Attrib.) — Merkur und Argus — (Pieve di Soligo 1654-1726/27 ebd.) Bozzetto. Öl/Leinwand, doubliert. 45 x 63 cm. // Bellucci, Antonio - attributed to — Mercury and Argus (Pieve di Soligo 1654-1726/27 ibid.) Bozetto. Oil/canvas, relined. 45 x 63 cm.