Bernard Frize (né en 1954) Acquisition signé, titré et daté '2008 03 "acquisition" bernard FRIZE' (sur le revers) acrylique et résine sur toile 100 x 100 cm. Peint en 2008. signed, titled and dated '2008 03 "acquisition" bernard FRIZE' (on the overlap) acrylic and resin on canvas 39 3/8 x 39 3/8 in. Painted in 2008.