BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS, CARTIER Diamants baguette, diamants ronds et diamants carrés, or 18K (750), poinçons français, 1.1 x 1 cm, poids brut : 6.23 g, signées Cartier Paris, no. 0490 DIAMOND EARRINGS, CARTIER Baguette-cut diamonds, circular-cut diamonds and square-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), French marks, 1.1 x 1 cm, gross weight: 6.23 g, signed Cartier Paris, no. 0490