Brillantring mit 2 größeren Steinen, zus. ca. 0,45 ct

Archive
Opening: €480
ca. US$546
Price realised:  €480
ca. US$546
Lot number 183, Views: 71

und 6 kleinen, zus. ca. 0,08 ct, FW - WEISS (F - H) / VVS - SI, GG 18K mit 2 WG-Chatons, RW 60,5, etw. Tragespuren.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eppli Auktionshaus
Date of the auction: 3 Nov 2018
Address: Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli am Markt, Bärenstraße 6 + 8, DE-70173 Stuttgart