Céramique d'Art de Bordeaux pour PRIMAVERA Vase trilobé Vase en faïence émaillée craquelée verte nuancé noir dite "vert bronze". Signé et numéroté "Primavera Made in France 16018". A black and green (said "bronze green") enamelled eartheware vase from Primavera. Signed and numbered "Primavera Made in France 16018". H : 18,31 inch (slight chips)