Auction archive: Lot number 14

€0
€188
ca. US$256

€0
€188
ca. US$256

CHANEL, Trois paires de clips d'oreille en métal doré: deux en perles d'imitation dont une strassée et une troisième monogrammée CC. Les perles d'imitation sont abîmées, manque et cassures aux strass. Three pair of ear clip in gold tone metal: two with fantasy pearls which one is strassed, the third one is monogrammed CC. Fantasy pearls are used, one strass is missing and some are broken.

14 Feb 2014
Artcurial
contact@artcurial.com
+33 (0)1 42992020

14 Feb 2014
Artcurial
contact@artcurial.com
+33 (0)1 42992020