CHANEL, Trois paires de clips d'oreille en métal doré: deux en perles d'imitation dont une strassée et une troisième monogrammée CC. Les perles d'imitation sont abîmées, manque et cassures aux strass. Three pair of ear clip in gold tone metal: two with fantasy pearls which one is strassed, the third one is monogrammed CC. Fantasy pearls are used, one strass is missing and some are broken.