Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
was auctioned on: 8 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Charles-François PECRUS (1825-1907)

Archive
Estimate: €1,500 - €2,000
ca. US$1,668 - US$2,224
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 4, Views: 11

Les lavandières au bord de la Touques Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite "C.Pécrus" Dim.: 36,5 x 53,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: DELON - HOEBANX
Title: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
Date of the auction: 8 Nov 2019
Address: DELON - HOEBANX
Salle 4 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris