bestaande uit drie schenkkannen en acht vaasjes, voornamelijk celadon en crème geglazuurd (beschadigingen), herkomst: Collectie Cserno, Amsterdam h. 4,5 - 11 cm [11] China and Korea, collection of glazed earthenwaare and porcelain small vases, predominantly Song-Ming dynasty, comprising three ewers and eight vases, predominantly glazed in cream and celadon (damages), provenance: Collection Cserno, Amsterdam