Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Belle vente classique
was auctioned on: 2 December 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$113 - US$170
Price realised:  €100
ca. US$113
Lot number 217, Views: 8

Christ en bois sculpté et polychromé. XVIIIe siècle (cadre en bois doré postérieur). 56 x 35 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SGL Enchères
Title: Belle vente classique
Date of the auction: 2 Dec 2018
Address: SGL Enchères
13 rue Thiers
78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 39739564 · +33 (0)1 39730314