Daqtin Th. Hanssen
NORWAY
Daqtin Th. Hanssen NORWAY lithograph in colours, 1935, printed by Norsk Lithografisk, Oslo, condition A-; backed on linen 39 x 24½in. (99 x 62cm.)
Daqtin Th. Hanssen
NORWAY