Dolven, Anne Katrine
drop you. 1993. Farbserigraphie auf Bütten. 60 x 60 cm (80 x 80 cm). Signiert, datiert u. nummeriert. Blatt punktuell auf Unterlage montiert. Unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet). - Leichte angeschmutzt. Schöner Schöpfrand u. farbfrisch.
Colour serigraph on handmade paper. Signed, dated a. numbered. Sheet mounted in spots on backing. Framed under glass (unopened). - Slightly soiled. Beautiful scooped margin a. freshly coloured.
Dolven, Anne Katrine