Einar Reuter (H. Ahtela)
1881-1968
Einar Reuter, Vy från Bottenviken.
Sign. -63. Olja på duk 66 x 77 cm.
Einar Reuter, View from The Bothnian Bay.
Sign. -63. Oil on canvas 66 x 77 cm.
Einar Reuter (H. Ahtela)
1881-1968