Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 131. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
was auctioned on: 6 November 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Eisernes Kreuz

Archive
Opening: €30
ca. US$34
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1037, Views: 103

Eisernes Kreuz insg. 3 verschiedene Auszeichnungen: Eisernes Kreuz I. Klasse - 1870, 1914, 1939, ungeprüft (wohl Sammleranfertigungen), Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Title: 131. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
Date of the auction: 6 Nov 2021
Address: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Zwickauer Str. 108
09112 Chemnitz
[email protected] · +49 (0) 371 517204 · +49 (0) 371 517205