Fine Art Beauty Academy, 1977 Tirée par l'artiste la même année Épreuve argentique d'époque, 280x278 mm, signée et légendée au verso Fine Art Beauty Academy, 1977 Printed by the artist in the same year Vintage gelatin silver print, 280x278 mm, signed, title, date verso Where could this particular academy be located