Geschwärzt. Quarz-Werk. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Funktion nicht geprüft, Service empfohlen! Bedienungsanleitung anbei. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 38mm (gemessen ohne Krone), | JUNGHANS Mega Solar, Ref. 21/4330.309. Radio controlled watch. Blacked. Quartz-movement. Visible signs of wear on case and band, function not tested, service recommended! Manuals enclosed. Diameter ca. 38mm (measured without crown).