von ca. 0,22 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, Platin und Feingold, 8,2 gr, RW: 52, leichte Tragespuren, Facettkanten minimal berieben, mit Herstellerpunze. | HENRICH & DENZEL ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.22 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, platinum and fine gold. 8.2 gr, ring size 52, minor signs of wear, facet edges minimally abraded, with maker's mark.