HENRY CHALFANT (né en 1940) SHY KEL, 1980 Tirage argentique contrecollé sur carton Signé, numéroté 2/25 et daté 80 en bas à droite Titré, numéroté 2/25, daté et signé au dos Gelatin silver print mounted on cardboard Signed, numbered 2/25 and dated 80 lower right Titled, numbered 2/25, dated and signed on the reverse 21 x 101,5 cm - 8 1/4 x 40 in. Estimation