Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: BIJOUX - MONTRES & VINTAGE
was auctioned on: 3 March 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €400 - €500
ca. US$483 - US$604
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 441, Views: 1

***HERMèS Modèle « Drag » sac porté main en Crocodilus Niloticus. Double fermoir « H » en métal doré, fermeture à rabat, double poignée. Dimensions : 26,5 x 20 cm Usures d’usage mais belle patine.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: BIJOUX - MONTRES & VINTAGE
Date of the auction: 3 Mar 2021
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
Salle 15 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris