Öl auf Karton, HxB: 18/14 cm. Normale Altersspuren, Karton auf Platte montiert, Rahmen, HxB: 33/30 cm.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz GenkingerKAESDORF, JULIUS (1914-1993) "Figure in an armchair".Oil on cardboard, HxW: 18/14 cm. Normal signs of age, cardboard mounted on board, frame, HxW: 33/30 cm.