Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 93. Kunstauktion
was auctioned on: 16 March 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Kollektion Pins Barcelona 92 Amigos para

Archive
Reserve: €10
ca. US$11
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1, Views: 35

Kollektion Pins Barcelona 92 Amigos para siempre, Darstellung der Sportarten mit dem offiziellen Maskottchen Cobi, einem katalanischen Schäferhund, bez. "1986 COOB 92.SA", unter Glas gerahmt, Glas gesprungen.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Kunst- und Auktionshaus Wiesbaden GmbH & Co. KG
Title: 93. Kunstauktion
Date of the auction: 16 Mar 2019, 11:00
Viewing: ab Sonntag den 10.03.2019 10-15 Uhr und
Mo - Do 11.-14.03 von 10-18 Uhr
Address: Kunst- und Auktionshaus Wiesbaden GmbH & Co. KG
Wiesbadener Str. 61
55252 Mainz-Kastel
[email protected] · +49 (0)611 176842 · +49 (0)611 1746877