Konvolut Affenfiguren 3-tlg., 'Affe', Royal Copenhagen, 20. Jh., Niels Nielsen Modellnr. 1444, Porzellan, weiß, polychrom staffiert, Manufakturmarke, Höhe 13 cm, 1. Wahl, Zustand B; 'Sitzender Affe mit Schildkröte', Bing & Gröndahl, 20. Jh., Jens Peter Dahl Jensen (1874 Nibe - 1960 Kopenhagen), Modellnr. 1510, Fayence, polychrom staffiert, Manufakturmarke, signiert, Höhe 13,5 cm, 1. Wahl, Zustand A; 'Affen Pärchen', Bing & Gröndahl, 20. Jh., Ingeborg Plockross-Irminger (1872 Frederiksberg - 1962 Kopenhagen), Modellnr. 1524, Porzellan, weiß, polychrom staffiert, Manufakturmarke, Höhe 8 cm, 1. Wahl, Zustand C Assorted lot of monkey figures 3 items, 'Monkey', Royal Copenhagen, 20th C., Niels Nielsen model no. 1444, white porcelain picked out in colours, manufactory mark, height 13 cm, 1st choice, condition B; 'Sitting monkey with a tortoise', Bing & Gröndahl, 20th C., Jens Peter Dahl Jensen (1874 Nibe - 1960 Copenhagen), model no. 1510, faience picked out in colours, manufactory mark, signed, height 13.5 cm, 1st choice, condition A; 'Monkey couple', Bing & Gröndahl, 20th C., Ingeborg Plockross-Irminger (1872 Frederiksberg - 1962 Copenhagen), model no. 1524, white porcelain picked out in colours, manufactory mark, height 8 cm, 1st choice, condition C