Dekor Maria, 39-tlg., farbig staffiert, 11 Suppentassen, 12 Essteller (Ø 28 cm), 12 Abendbrotteller (Ø 18 cm), 2 Schüsseln (9 cm x 23 cm x 23 cm), 1 Deckelterrine (13 cm x 21 cm x 21 cm), 1 Souciere ( 10 cm x 23 cm x 14 cm), gemarkt | decor Maria, 39 pieces, with colored decoration, 11 soup cups, 12 dinner plates (Ø 28 cm), 12 dinner plates (Ø 18 cm), 2 bowls (9 cm x 23 cm x 23 cm), 1 lidded terrine (13 cm x 21 cm) cm x 21 cm), 1 souciere (10 cm x 23 cm x 14 cm), marked