by Björn Weckström, Silber 925, 64 gr, Länge 18 cm, 1993, Tragespuren, mit finnischen Punzen. | LAPPONIA bracelet "Cataract" by Björn Weckström, silver 925, 64 gr L: ca. 18 cm, 1993, signs of wear, with Finnish hallmarks.