best. aus 2 Colliers (L: ca. 41 cm), 1 Armband (L: 19 cm) u. 2 Ringen (RW: 54), Silber 925, 152,5 gr, Jahresmarken 1997-2007, minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarken. | LAPPONIA bundle silver jewellery: 2 necklaces (L: ca. 41 cm), 1 bracelet (L: 19 cm) and 2 rings (sizes 54), silver 925, 152.5 gr, date marks 1997-2007, minimal signs of wear, with maker's marks.